Blog

Adilabad municipal corporation result 2020 – complete wards list

ULB Ward Member Details
Sl No. Name of the Contesting candidate Party Affiliation Votes Secured Status
WARD Name : 1 , Reserved for : BC(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2705 , Total Vaild Votes : 2014 , Rejected Votes : 34 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 7
1 GOLI KRISHNAVENI TRS 530
2 BATTULA MEERA INC 178
3 REKHA GANDRATH BJP 562 Elected
4 SALEHA SHAIK AIMIM 198
5 POCHUBAI GAJJAMWAR IND 28
6 MUNIGILWAR LAXMIBAI IND 518
WARD Name : 2 , Reserved for : BC(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2693 , Total Vaild Votes : 2073 , Rejected Votes : 47 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 3
1 MAHENDER GANDRATH BJP 600
2 SHAIK NAIMATHULLA AIMIM 602
3 SHAIK MOHAMMAD AHMED INC 94
4 SANDA NARSINGU TRS 625 Elected
5 JILANI SHAIK IND 152
WARD Name : 3 , Reserved for : UR(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2513 , Total Vaild Votes : 1746 , Rejected Votes : 51 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 12
1 GORLA RAMU BJP 648
2 SHAIK SAJEED INC 201
3 SAI PRANAY CHADALWAR TRS 897 Elected
WARD Name : 4 , Reserved for : BC(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2688 , Total Vaild Votes : 2124 , Rejected Votes : 64 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 4
1 GORLA GANGAIAH TDP 5
2 JAKKULA SATYANARAYAN INC 264
3 MANCHALA PEDDA MALLAIAH TRS 713
4 LOGITI SRINIVAS BJP 814 Elected
5 SK AKTHAR IND 305
6 SHAIK ISMAIL IND 23
WARD Name : 5 , Reserved for : BC(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2548 , Total Vaild Votes : 1782 , Rejected Votes : 20 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 12
1 JYOTHI DHONI BJP 494
2 RAMELLI ROOPA RANI INC 79
3 RAMELLY SRILATHA TRS 967 Elected
4 KOTTURI ROJA IND 141
5 P. RADHA IND 101
WARD Name : 6 , Reserved for : BC(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2615 , Total Vaild Votes : 1822 , Rejected Votes : 42 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 4
1 KARUNA NEMALIKONDA BJP 695 Elected
2 CHAITANYA. B INC 160
3 DONTULA SUJATHA TRS 519
4 THAKUR VIJAYA LAXMI IND 0
5 NARMADA BURLA IND 374
6 PADMA IND 42
7 RUKSANA IND 19
8 SHABEENA SHAIK IND 13
WARD Name : 7 , Reserved for : SC(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2368 , Total Vaild Votes : 1574 , Rejected Votes : 28 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 0
1 P. ANJU TRS 647 Elected
2 KALPANA KAMBLE INC 71
3 WAGMARE GANGUBAI BJP 128
4 SIRRA ANNAPURNA CPI 12
5 KOTTAPALLY RADHABAI IND 30
6 NATARI SAROJA IND 96
7 BOURE SANGEETHA IND 135
8 WAGMARE SUNEETHA IND 33
9 SURAM DEVATHA IND 422
WARD Name : 8 , Reserved for : UR(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2545 , Total Vaild Votes : 1846 , Rejected Votes : 31 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 2
1 DASARI LAXMI TRS 507
2 RAMBA BAI ARKA BJP 140
3 RESHMA INC 585 Elected
4 VAIRAGADE KANTHABAI CPI 3
5 UJWALA DHULE IND 78
6 KASHAVENI CHANDRAKALA IND 434
7 DUMMANIWAR SHOBHA IND 7
8 PULE ARATHI IND 92
WARD Name : 9 , Reserved for : UR(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2367 , Total Vaild Votes : 1419 , Rejected Votes : 28 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 3
1 USHKEM RAGHUPATHI TRS 593 Elected
2 RATHNA KISHOR REDDY MUSKU INC 205
3 VENUGOPAL NAMPELLY BJP 419
4 KASHAVENI DATTATRI IND 8
5 RAJU DUGANE IND 54
6 LUTE UTTHAM IND 140
WARD Name : 10 , Reserved for : UR(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2768 , Total Vaild Votes : 1830 , Rejected Votes : 29 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 13
1 GODAVARI PATIL INC 50
2 PYARAM SUMALATHA TRS 448
3 MUDUPU NALINI REDDY CPI 249
4 SUJATHA TURPUTI BJP 490 Elected
5 MAVURAPU LAKSHMI IND 46
6 RADHA GODURI IND 174
7 SYED SOHARABEE IND 373
WARD Name : 11 , Reserved for : UR(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2221 , Total Vaild Votes : 1424 , Rejected Votes : 25 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 2
1 ETTEDI VENKATA RAMANA REDDY INC 19
2 M A QAYYUM TRS 395
3 BHEEMSEN REDDY ELETI BJP 460
4 MUDUPU PRABHAKAR REDDY CPI 45
5 SHAHNAVAZ UR REHMAN AIMIM 480 Elected
6 NALUMAS SATHYANARAYANA IND 25
WARD Name : 12 , Reserved for : UR(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2364 , Total Vaild Votes : 1449 , Rejected Votes : 52 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 4
1 ANNREDDY NARAYANA SWAMY BJP 612
2 JADAV PAVAN KUMAR TRS 685 Elected
3 MD. JAVEED KHAN INC 31
4 VEMULA NAGARAJU IND 121
WARD Name : 13 , Reserved for : SC(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2373 , Total Vaild Votes : 1766 , Rejected Votes : 37 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 3
1 THOTA AJAY BJP 173
2 DARSHANALA LAXMAN INC 820 Elected
3 PAREKAR AMOL TDP 72
4 VASANTH ANNELA TRS 583
5 CHENDRALA RAHUL KUMAR IND 30
6 DEVEL RAJA RANADHEER SINHA IND 65
7 SARPE PUNDALIK IND 23
WARD Name : 14 , Reserved for : UR(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2480 , Total Vaild Votes : 1744 , Rejected Votes : 30 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 6
1 BADALA SUJATHA INC 583 Elected
2 BOSLE VIJAYA LAXMI BJP 449
3 VAGMARE RANJANA TRS 518
4 ALAGATHAM LAXMI IND 150
5 DURGAM SHARADHA IND 17
6 NALVALA SUMA IND 27
WARD Name : 15 , Reserved for : SC(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2795 , Total Vaild Votes : 1951 , Rejected Votes : 48 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 4
1 ANNAPURNA TUMMALA INC 73
2 NARWADE KANCHANA CPM 93
3 NALLAWAR SANGITHA TRS 510
4 RAJANI NEERATI BJP 211
5 SANGEETHA VANJARA AIMIM 795 Elected
6 ALLURI SHANTHA BAI IND 0
7 KAMLE PURNIMA IND 26
8 KUNTALA LAXMI IND 12
9 GAIKWAD SANGAMITHRA IND 25
10 G MAHANANADA IND 66
11 SAWALE SANGEETHA IND 140
WARD Name : 16 , Reserved for : UR(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 3061 , Total Vaild Votes : 2265 , Rejected Votes : 53 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 3
1 RADHA DANDLA TRS 453
2 LAXMI SOORA BJP 369
3 SHAHIDA SHAIK SHAIK AIMIM 1088 Elected
4 SHAIK SAHERA BHANU INC 81
5 RUKHIYA BEGUM IND 83
6 LAXMI BABARA IND 191
WARD Name : 17 , Reserved for : UR(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2435 , Total Vaild Votes : 1978 , Rejected Votes : 30 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 2
1 AFSAR HUSSAIN AIMIM 141
2 GODANLA PURUSHOTTAM INC 19
3 BHEEMANAVENI ASHOK BJP 406
4 MOHAMMAD ASHRAF TRS 633
5 NAZEER AHMED IND 779 Elected
WARD Name : 18 , Reserved for : ST(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2365 , Total Vaild Votes : 1733 , Rejected Votes : 48 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 9
1 ATRAM CHANDRASHEKHAR BJP 646
2 KOVA RAVI TRS 773 Elected
3 KOVA SHAKUNTHALA CPM 64
4 RAHUL MEGAVATH INC 110
5 ATHRAM MAHIPAL IND 4
6 GEDAM ESHWAR IND 39
7 GEDAM KAVITHA IND 34
8 MESRAM MARUTHI IND 57
9 SOYAM MAHADEV IND 6
WARD Name : 19 , Reserved for : ST(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2570 , Total Vaild Votes : 1764 , Rejected Votes : 43 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 4
1 KUDIMETHA PUSHPA INC 85
2 KAUSALYA MADAVI BJP 639
3 MADAVI MANGALA TRS 778 Elected
4 CHOWHAN NANDA IND 105
5 VANDANA GODAM IND 157
WARD Name : 20 , Reserved for : ST(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2705 , Total Vaild Votes : 1867 , Rejected Votes : 27 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 9
1 GEDAM GOVARDHAN INC 62
2 DIVYA RANI TRS 465
3 SANJAY GEDAM BJP 541 Elected
4 ATRAM SANTHOSH IND 26
5 GEDAM JANARDHAN IND 340
6 GEDAM SHABAN IND 22
7 NAVANANDULA SATYANARAYANA IND 12
8 MESRAM KRISHNA IND 378
9 RAMESH GEDAM IND 16
10 SIDAM GANGADHAR IND 5
WARD Name : 21 , Reserved for : BC(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2728 , Total Vaild Votes : 1967 , Rejected Votes : 74 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 1
1 KONDA MEENA TRS 825 Elected
2 NEELA OSAWAR BJP 701
3 SHAIK ZABEENA INC 115
4 CHANDAWAR GANGAMMA IND 108
5 REDDYWAR KRISHNAVENI IND 218
WARD Name : 22 , Reserved for : BC(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 3028 , Total Vaild Votes : 1995 , Rejected Votes : 24 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 10
1 FOUZIYA TABASSAM TRS 813
2 MOHAMMED SAMEENA BEGUM AIMIM 1142 Elected
3 SAFIYA BEGUM INC 21
4 SULTHANA IND 19
WARD Name : 23 , Reserved for : BC(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2697 , Total Vaild Votes : 1929 , Rejected Votes : 13 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 2
1 GANDRATH VENKATESHWAR INC 20
2 PANDIRI BHUMANNA TRS 956 Elected
3 MOHAMMED FAROOQ AIMIM 707
4 SAKARAPU ADELLU BJP 246
WARD Name : 24 , Reserved for : UR(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2826 , Total Vaild Votes : 1714 , Rejected Votes : 25 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 4
1 ASHOK SWAMY TRS 562 Elected
2 ELLULA PENTAJI BJP 478
3 MANSOOR KHAN INC 232
4 GANTA SURESH IND 442
WARD Name : 25 , Reserved for : BC(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2530 , Total Vaild Votes : 1813 , Rejected Votes : 23 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 4
1 GAYASUDDIN INC 582
2 BADAN GANGANNA TRS 543
3 RAJESH PINNAMWAR BJP 659 Elected
4 RAVINDER A IND 29
WARD Name : 26 , Reserved for : UR(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2637 , Total Vaild Votes : 1970 , Rejected Votes : 28 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 5
1 KANTHA BAI INC 305
2 NAIMUNNISA BEGUM TRS 536 Elected
3 PARSHAROUTHU GEETHA BJP 268
4 SABA AFREEN AIMIM 292
5 FATIMA ZOHRA SIDDIQA IND 32
6 SHAKILA ANJUM KHAN IND 55
7 SURAM SUJATHA IND 42
8 HEENA BANU IND 440
WARD Name : 27 , Reserved for : UR(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2406 , Total Vaild Votes : 1661 , Rejected Votes : 48 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 4
1 ORAGANTI KAVERI TRS 718
2 JOGU SHAILAJA BJP 943 Elected
WARD Name : 28 , Reserved for : BC(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2592 , Total Vaild Votes : 1820 , Rejected Votes : 17 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 2
1 KALPANA KASAWAR INC 34
2 KANUGANTI SUNITHA TRS 829 Elected
3 NASEEM BEGUM AIMIM 247
4 ORAGANTI VIJAYA BJP 391
5 TABASUM SHAIK IND 123
6 NIKATH SULTANA IND 7
7 NIGHAR PARVEEN IND 30
8 RUHINAAZ IND 159
WARD Name : 29 , Reserved for : BC(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2610 , Total Vaild Votes : 1883 , Rejected Votes : 21 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 6
1 ABDUL KALEEM AIMIM 214
2 MOHAMMAD ZAHEER RAMZANI TRS 940 Elected
3 MOHAMMED ABDUL HAMEED KHAN INC 17
4 ABDUL WASIM IND 7
5 MOHAMMAD GOUSE MOHIUDDIN IND 693
6 SYED NAYEEMODDIN IND 12
WARD Name : 30 , Reserved for : SC(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2805 , Total Vaild Votes : 2093 , Rejected Votes : 34 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 2
1 NALAGANTI NAVEEN KUMAR TRS 534
2 YOGENDER HALWLE AIMIM 202
3 M VIJAY KUMAR INC 680 Elected
4 G VIJAY KUMAR IND 450
5 PEDELY SADU SUNDER IND 53
6 RAM KISHAN KOKANE IND 105
7 LANDGE PADMANAND IND 69
WARD Name : 31 , Reserved for : UR(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2529 , Total Vaild Votes : 1970 , Rejected Votes : 34 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 0
1 JAZEENA BEGUM AIMIM 137
2 BISMILLA B TRS 851
3 RAJIA SULTHANA INC 57
4 UMME SALMA IND 868 Elected
5 KULSUM BEE IND 6
6 M JAYASHEELA IND 14
7 SHAIK PRAVIN BANU SHAIK IND 37
WARD Name : 32 , Reserved for : UR(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 3131 , Total Vaild Votes : 2231 , Rejected Votes : 37 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 4
1 ZUBIYA FATHIMA TRS 887 Elected
2 DIKONDA DEEPA BJP 67
3 MIRZA AMREEN AIMIM 665
4 SABIYA BEGUM IND 612
WARD Name : 33 , Reserved for : SC(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2261 , Total Vaild Votes : 1557 , Rejected Votes : 55 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 5
1 AJAY ALLAL TRS 962 Elected
2 GOUTHAM ORAGANTI INC 39
3 ANAGAUDALA RAJALINGU IND 556
WARD Name : 34 , Reserved for : BC(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2684 , Total Vaild Votes : 1773 , Rejected Votes : 21 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 11
1 JOGU PREMENDER TRS 1355 Elected
2 VEDAVYAS VAKULABARANAM BJP 418
WARD Name : 35 , Reserved for : BC(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2878 , Total Vaild Votes : 1891 , Rejected Votes : 24 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 4
1 ASHAYYAGARI LAXMI BJP 551
2 FOUZIA BEGUM AIMIM 632 Elected
3 S VEDASRI INC 45
4 SABAHATH ZAREEN TRS 523
5 AKULA PREEMALA IND 7
6 JYOTHI TUNKEWAR IND 23
7 S DHANALAXMI IND 22
8 NASEEM SHAIK IND 6
9 PEDDIWAR PINKI IND 18
10 BILKIS BEGUM IND 64
WARD Name : 36 , Reserved for : UR(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2918 , Total Vaild Votes : 1927 , Rejected Votes : 27 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 8
1 GANDRATH LAXMI TRS 886 Elected
2 MUJEEB KHANAM INC 225
3 SHAHEEN BHANU AIMIM 60
4 SAMALA YASHODA BJP 580
5 RAFEEKHA ABID IND 125
6 RADHIKA SANA IND 17
7 RAMAGIRI SWETHA IND 34
WARD Name : 37 , Reserved for : UR(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2392 , Total Vaild Votes : 1525 , Rejected Votes : 19 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 4
1 ASHOK AMBAKANTI INC 745 Elected
2 ADINATH VAKULABARANAM BJP 249
3 THOTA SRINIVAS TRS 368
4 MOHAN AGARWAL IND 163
WARD Name : 38 , Reserved for : UR(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2900 , Total Vaild Votes : 1845 , Rejected Votes : 21 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 3
1 AZEEMA BEGUM INC 128
2 YELMALWAR ARCHANA TRS 1043 Elected
3 CHITIKESI SADANA BJP 583
4 PULLURWAR GOUTHAMI IND 19
5 MANJULA PULLURWAR IND 70
6 SRAVANTHI SILIVERI IND 2
WARD Name : 39 , Reserved for : SC(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2679 , Total Vaild Votes : 1797 , Rejected Votes : 48 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 6
1 ANUSUYA NATARI INC 153
2 YASHODHARA DHAVALE BJP 223
3 LAXMI TUMMALA TDP 10
4 SANGEETA JABADE TRS 868 Elected
5 GAYAKWAD SUREKHA IND 6
6 DEEKSHA DHUPE IND 172
7 DURGE RASHIKA IND 21
8 DEVATADE SHOBHA IND 8
9 NANDA BAI GULE IND 167
10 VENUTHAI BURE IND 169
WARD Name : 40 , Reserved for : BC(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2591 , Total Vaild Votes : 1901 , Rejected Votes : 26 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 8
1 AMARABAINA SAI CHARAN GOUD INC 625
2 KONDURI BHARATH KUMAR TRS 746 Elected
3 GANGA SARAPU OMANNA TDP 117
4 MULKALWAR POCHANNA BJP 384
5 PADAMATI ARAVIND IND 18
6 MUSLEY VIJAY KUMAR IND 11
WARD Name : 41 , Reserved for : UR(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2466 , Total Vaild Votes : 1347 , Rejected Votes : 26 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 4
1 GANTA RAJINISH INC 203
2 RENDLA KRISHNA BJP 421 Elected
3 VAMAN RAO TRS 355
4 KANDIKANTLA SACHIN IND 227
5 PUNDRU VISHAL REDDY IND 24
6 POTHUGANTI PRAVEEN KUMAR IND 117
WARD Name : 42 , Reserved for : UR(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2496 , Total Vaild Votes : 1621 , Rejected Votes : 24 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 6
1 AVULA VENKANNA TRS 678 Elected
2 MANGESH KUMAR INC 650
3 SAMA SANJEEVA REDDY BJP 229
4 KRISHNA KUMAR IND 10
5 GUNTI MALLESH IND 39
6 CHALLA RAVINDER REDDY IND 15
WARD Name : 43 , Reserved for : UR(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2717 , Total Vaild Votes : 1945 , Rejected Votes : 31 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 5
1 YELTI OMPRAKASH REDDY TRS 681
2 GUDIPELLI NAGESH INC 208
3 CHITTIMALLI SHRAVAN KUMAR TDP 16
4 SHREEPADWAR SRINIVAS BJP 126
5 KALALA SRINIVAS IND 726 Elected
6 DASARI SUNIL KUMAR IND 188
WARD Name : 44 , Reserved for : UR(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 3079 , Total Vaild Votes : 2107 , Rejected Votes : 33 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 5
1 TIRMANWAR SUNITHA BJP 247
2 NASEEM BEGUM INC 61
3 K PADMA TRS 511
4 SHAMEEM SULTHANA AIMIM 598
5 MENGAWAR PREMALA IND 79
6 SHAHNAZ BEGUM IND 611 Elected
WARD Name : 45 , Reserved for : BC(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2473 , Total Vaild Votes : 1538 , Rejected Votes : 22 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 1
1 ANWAR SHAIK INC 64
2 SRINIVAS S BJP 247
3 B. SATISH TRS 1227 Elected
WARD Name : 46 , Reserved for : UR(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2529 , Total Vaild Votes : 1663 , Rejected Votes : 19 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 6
1 GANDE SUDHA TRS 580
2 JOSHI SRAVANTHI INC 118
3 MADHU JAISWAL BJP 864 Elected
4 UTTARWAR UMAMAHESHWARI IND 13
5 RAJASRI IND 88
WARD Name : 47 , Reserved for : UR(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2396 , Total Vaild Votes : 1586 , Rejected Votes : 11 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 9
1 ANDE SREEDEVI TRS 548
2 B SUNITHA INC 47
3 SOMA SWAPANA BJP 896 Elected
4 MANJU SHEKAWATH IND 95
WARD Name : 48 , Reserved for : UR(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2328 , Total Vaild Votes : 1395 , Rejected Votes : 36 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 15
1 AKULA PRAVEEN KUMAR BJP 874 Elected
2 INDURI VITTAL INC 51
3 BOTHKURWAR SHAILESH TRS 470
WARD Name : 49 , Reserved for : UR(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2437 , Total Vaild Votes : 1525 , Rejected Votes : 30 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 5
1 S KRISHNA BJP 445
2 BANU RAJESHWAR RAO TDP 18
3 VENUGANTI PRAKASH TRS 1017 Elected
4 SHANKER ALWALE INC 45