S.No | Category | District | Name | Caste | Sub caste | Corp Chair |
1 | State | Srikakulam | Ballada Hemamalini Reddy w/o Ballada Janardhana Reddy | BC | Reddika | AP Women’s Cooperative Finance corporation Ltd |
2 | State | Srikakulam | Narthu Rama Rao S/o Late Narthu Jaggayaa | BC | Yadava | AP Greening & Beautification Corporation |
SEEDAP(Society for Employment Generation & Enterprise | ||||||
3 | State | Srikakulam | Sadi syamprasad Reddy S/o Sadi Arjuna reddy | BC | Reddika | Development in AP) |
4 | State | Vizianagram | Kayala Venkata Reddy S/o Kayala RAMAKRISNA REDDY | OC | Reddy | Maritime Board |
5 | State | Vizianagram | Jammana Prasanna Kumar S/o Jammanna Joji | SC | Mala | APTIDCO |
6 | State | Vizianagram | Gadala Bangaramma W/O Gadala Sanyasi Naidu (Sunny) | BC | T Kapu | APSRTC Regional Board |
7 | State | Visakhapatnam | Malla Vijaya Prasad S/O Late Joseph Naidu | BC | Gavara | AP Education and Welfare Infrastructure Development Corporation |
8 | State | Visakhapatnam | Kannapa Raju Kammila (K K Raju) s/o K K Rama Raju | OC | Kshitriya | New & Renewable Energy corporation (NEDCAP) |
Seethamraju Sudhakar S/O Seethamraju Venkata Sambasiva | ||||||
9 | State | Visakhapatnam | Rao | OC | Brahmin | AP State Brahmin welfare and development Corporation |
10 | State | Visakhapatnam | Bollavarapu John Wesly S/o Bollavarapu Ahron | SC | Mala | AP State Christian (Minorities) Finance Corporation Ltd |
11 | State | East Godavari | Davuluri Dorababu S/o Subba Rao | OC | Kapu | AP State Housing Corporation |
12 | State | East Godavari | Kudupudi satya sailaja W/o Bharath Bhushan | BC | Settibalija | Drusya Kalalu Academy |
13 | State | East Godavari | T Prabhavathi W/O Dr Annavaram | BC | Setti Balija | Science & Technology Academy |
14 | State | East Godavari | Dwarampudi Bhaskar Reddy-S/o Krishna Reddy | OC | Reddy | Civil Supplies Corporation |
15 | State | East Godavari | Bonthu Rajeswar rao- S/o Prabhakar Rao | SC | Mala | Advisor, PR&RD, Rural Water Supply |
16 | State | West Godavari | Vanka Ravindranath-S/o Satyannarayana | OC | Kapu | AP MSME Development corporations |
17 | State | West Godavari | Dayala Naveen Babu-S/o Emmanuel | SC | Mala | Vice-Chair, AP Labour welfare board |
18 | State | West Godavari | Pathapati Sar raju- S/o Sitharama Raju | OC | Kshitriya | Andhra Pradesh Kshatriya Welfare and Development corporation |
19 | State | West Godavari | Barri Leela W/O Barri Shankar | BC | Fishermen | AP State Minimum Wages Advisory Board |
20 | State | West Godavari | Pillamgolla Srilakshmi W/o Navaraj | BC | Yadava | Sahityam Academy |
Kanumuri Subba Raju (Raja Babu Hanuman Junction)- S/o | ||||||
21 | State | West Godavari | Suryanarayana Raju | OC | Kshitriya | AP Road Development Corporation |
22 | State | Krishna | Dr Arun Kumar Monditoka S/o Monditoka Krishna | SC | Madiga | AP Forest Development Corporation |
23 | State | Krishna | Adapa Seshagiri , S/O Adapa Ramana (Late) | OC | Kapu | AP State Kapu Welfare and Development Corporation |
24 | State | Krishna | Shaik Asif S/O Shaik Subhani | BC | Muslim | AP State Minorities Finance Corporation Ltd |
Bandi Sivasakthi Nagendra Punyasheela W/O Bandi | ||||||
25 | State | Krishna | Rajkumar | SC | Mala | AP Industrial Development Corporation (APIDC) |
26 | State | Krishna | Tatineni Padmavathi W/O T.V Koteswararao | OC | Kamma | APSRTC Regional Board |
Tummala Chandra shekhar Rao (Buddi) S/O Late Ram | ||||||
27 | State | Krishna | Mohana Rao | OC | Kamma | Andhra Pradesh Kamma Welfare and Development Corporation |
28 | State | Guntur | Gubba Chandrasekhar | OC | Vaishya | AP Environment Development Corporation |
29 | State | Guntur | Aremanda Varaprasad Reddy | OC | Reddy | AP Tourism Development Corporation |
30 | State | Guntur | Muntaz Pathan D/O Subhani | BC | Muslim | AP state Handicap & Senior Citizen corporation |
31 | State | Guntur | Sheik Asha Begum W/O Khajawali | BC | Muslim | Sheik Corporation |
32 | State | Guntur | Kurra Naga Malleswari W/O Lakshmi Narayana | BC | Yadava | History Academy |
33 | State | Guntur | Mandhapati Seshagiri Rao | SC | Madiga | Andhra Pradesh Grandhalaya Parishad |
S.No | Category | District | Name | Caste | Sub caste | Corp Chair | |
Kakumanu Raja Sekhar | |||||||
34 | State | Prakasam | S/o Kakumanu Kotaiah | SC | Madiga | Leather Industries development corporation | |
Bathula Supraja | |||||||
35 | State | Prakasam | W/o Dr. Bathula Ashok Kumar Reddy | OC | Reddy | APSRTC Regional Board | |
Bachina Krishna Chaitanya | |||||||
36 | State | Prakasam | S/o Bachina Chenchu Garataiah | OC | Kamma | Society for Andhra Pradesh Network (SAPNet) | |
Chinthalacheruvu Satya Narayana Reddy | |||||||
37 | State | Prakasam | S/o Chinthalacheruvu Venkata Narayana Reddy | OC | Reddy | Andhra Pradesh Reddy welfare and Development corporation | |
Shaik Subhashini | |||||||
38 | State | Prakasam | W/o Shaik Gafoor | BC | Muslim | AP State Tailor Development cooperative federation | |
Jupudi Prabhakara Rao | |||||||
39 | State | Prakasam | S/o Jupudi Chimpiraiah | SC | Mala | Advisor Social Justice | |
40 | State | Nellore | Pernati Susmitha W/O Syam Prasad Reddy Wife | OC | Reddy | AP State Seed development Corporation Ltd | |
41 | State | Nellore | Ponaka Devasena W/O Kasireddy Shivakumar Reddy | OC | Reddy | SwatchchAndhra Corporation | |
42 | State | Nellore | Merugu Muralidhar S/o M. Ananda Rao | SC | Mala | AP State Finance corporation | |
43 | State | Nellore | Pottela Sirisha Yadav W/o Penchala Prasad | BC | Yadava | Sangeeta Nrutya Academy | |
44 | State | Nellore | Smt Shaik Saidani W/o Shaik Riyaz | BC | Muslim | AP Corporation for Outsourced employees | |
45 | State | Nellore | Mettukuru Chiranjeevi Reddy S/o Venkatareddy | OC | Reddy | AP State Police Housing Corporation | |
46 | State | Chittor | Shameem Aslam W/o Shafi Ullah | BC | Muslim | AP Mineral Development corporation | |
Mettapalli Chinnappa Reddy Vijayananda Reddy | S/o | ||||||
47 | State | Chittor | M.A Chinnappa Reddy | OC | Reddy | APSRTC Regional Board | |
48 | State | Chittor | Reddivari Chakrapani Reddy S/o Veeraswamy Reddy | OC | Reddy | Srisailam Chairmen | |
49 | State | Chittor | Khadar Basha S/o Kareem Saheb | BC | Muslim | Wafq Board | |
50 | State | Chittor | Kondaveti Naga bushanam S/o Subbalaiah | BC | Dasari | Folk and Creativity Academy | |
51 | State | Anantpur | Bukkapatnam Naveen Nischal S/o. Dr. Saiprasad (Late) | OC | Balija | AP State Agro development corporation | |
52 | State | Anantpur | Malyavantham Manjula W/O Penna Obulesh | SC | Madiga | APSRTC Regional Board | |
53 | State | Anantpur | Nadeem Ahmed S/o. V. Nisar Ahmad | BC | Muslim | Andhra Pradesh State Urdu Academy | |
54 | State | Anantpur | Mettu Govinda Reddy S/o Thimmappa | OC | Reddy | APIIC | |
55 | State | Anantpur | Y Haritha W/O Chamaluri Rajgopal Rao | SC | Madiga | Nataka Academy | |
56 | State | Kadapa | Karimulla Shaik Ameen S/o Abdul Rehaman | BC | Muslim | AP State Ware Housing corporation | |
57 | State | Kadapa | Mallela Jhansi Reddy, Dauther in law of M V Ramana Reddy | OC | Reddy | APCOB | |
58 | State | Kadapa | Badiginchala Vijaya Lakshmi W/O Chandra Mouli | BC | Thogata | AP Handicrafts Development Corporation Ltd (APHDC) | |
59 | State | Kadapa | A. Mallikarjuna Reddy (Daggayapalli) S/o A. Veera Reddy | OC | Reddy | APSRTC | |
60 | State | Kadapa | Puli Sunil Kumar S/o. P. Obaiah | SC | Madiga | AP State Social welfare board | |
61 | State | Kadapa | Koduru Ajay Reddy S/o K Prabhavathamma | OC | Reddy | AP Skill Development corporation | |
62 | State | Kadapa | Badvel Shaik Ghouse Lazam S/o Ghouse Peer | BC | Muslim | AP State Haj Committee | |
Vempalaku Leelavathi Leeelavathi W/O Vemapalaku | |||||||
63 | State | Kadapa | Ramanjaneya Yadav | BC | Yadava | AP Urban Finance & Infrastructure Development Corporation |
S.No | Category | District | Name | Caste | Sub caste | Corp Chair |
64 | State | Kurnool | Byreddy Siddartha Reddy S/o Byreddy Mallikharjuna Reddy | OC | Reddy | Sport Authority of AP |
65 | State | Kurnool | Perlappagari Bhagyamma W/o Diddikati Raghuramudu | BC | Kuruba | AP Khadi and Village Industries Board |
Pamireddygari Pedda Nagi Reddy S/o Pamireddygari | ||||||
66 | State | Kurnool | Venkata Subba Reddy | OC | Reddy | AP Markfed |
67 | State | Kurnool | Karra Girija W/O Karra Harshavardhan Reddy | OC | Reddy | AP State Irrigation Development Corporation |
68 | State | Kurnool | Madiga Sriramulu S/o Madiga Kambanna | SC | Madiga | AP Meat Corporation |
69 | State | Kurnool | Shaik Gousiya Begum W/o Shaik Babulal | BC | Muslim | AP Oil Federation |
70 | District | Srikakulam | Suvvari Suvarna W/O Suvvari Satyanarayana | BC | Kalinga | Zilla Grandhalaya Samstha |
71 | District | Srikakulam | Korada Asha Latha W/O K Chandrabushna Guptha | OC | Vaishya | Srikakulam Urban Development Authority (SUDA) |
72 | District | Srikakulam | Challa Suguna W/O Challa Devaraju | SC | Mala | District Cooperative Marketing Society (DCMS) |
73 | District | Srikakulam | Karimi Rajeswara rao s/o Karimi Appala Surya Narayana | BC | T. Kapu | District Cooperative Central Bank (DCCB) |
74 | District | Vizianagram | Reddy Padmavathi W/O Reddy Suresh | BC | K Velama | Zilla Grandhalaya Samstha |
75 | District | Vizianagram | Inti Parvathi W/O Inti Gopala Rao | OC | Telaga | BUDA |
Nagavamsa | ||||||
76 | District | Vizianagram | Dr Avanapu Bhavana W/O Avanapu Vikram | BC | m | District Cooperative Marketing Society (DCMS) |
77 | District | Vizianagram | Nekkala Naidu Babu S/o Nekkala sanyasayya | BC | K Velama | District Cooperative Central Bank (DCCB) |
Visakhapatnam – Kakinada Petroleum, Chemical & Petro-Chemical | ||||||
78 | District | Visakhapatnam | Chokkakula Lakshmi W/O Chokkakula Venkatrao | BC | K Velama | Investment Region (VKPCPIR) |
Visakhapatnam Metropolitan Region Development Authority | ||||||
79 | District | Visakhapatnam | Akramani Vijaya Nirmala w/o Akramani Venkata Rao | BC | Yadava | (VMRDA) |
80 | District | Visakhapatnam | Gannamani Venkateswara Rao (GV) S/o Janardhana Rao | OC | Kamma | Greater Visakhapatnam Smart City Corporation Limited (GVSCCL) |
81 | District | Visakhapatnam | Konda Ramadevi W/O Bolisetty Bapooji | OC | Kapu | Zilla Grandhalaya Samstha |
82 | District | Visakhapatnam | Palla Chinna Talli W/o Palla Penta Rao | BC | Yadava | District Cooperative Marketing Society (DCMS) |
83 | District | Visakhapatnam | Ch Anita W/O Chitakayala Sanyasipatrudu (Jameel) | OC | Kshitriya | District Cooperative Central Bank (DCCB) |
84 | District | East Godavari | Medapati Sharmila Reddy W/o Anil Reddy | OC | Reddy | RUDA |
85 | District | East Godavari | Chandana Nagesh S/o Ramesh | BC | Devanga | Rajahmundry Smart City |
86 | District | East Godavari | Alli Raja Babu Yadav S/o Kannayya | BC | Yadava | Kakinada Smart City Corporation Limited (KSCCL) |
87 | District | East Godavari | Kasi Muni Kumari – W/o Kasigana Satyannarayana | SC | Mala | Hitakarini Samajam |
88 | District | East Godavari | Tholada Sailaja Parvathi Daughter of Veeraraju | BC | Fishermen | Yelesvaram Development Board |
89 | District | East Godavari | Dulam Padma W/O Dulam Venkanna Babu | OC | Kapu | Zilla Grandhalaya Samstha |
90 | District | East Godavari | Ragireddy Deepthi Kumar W/o Frooti Kumar | OC | Kapu | KUDA |
91 | District | East Godavari | Saka Mani Kumari W/O Saka Prasanna Kumar | SC | Mala | District Cooperative Marketing Society (DCMS) |
92 | District | East Godavari | Girajala Rama Krishna Tulasi W/o Girijala Veerraju( babu) | OC | Kapu | Rajahmundry Urban Bank |
93 | District | East Godavari | Yedidi Chakarapanirao S/o Lachanna | OC | Kapu | Eastern Delta Board |
94 | District | East Godavari | Akula Veeraju S/o Bapi Raju | OC | Kapu | District Cooperative Central Bank (DCCB) |
95 | District | East Godavari | Kudipudi Venkateswar (babu) S/o Prabhakara Rao | BC | Settibalija | Central Delta Board |
96 | District | West Godavari | Madhyanapu Eswari W/o Balram | OC | Kapu | EUDA |
97 | District | West Godavari | Chirla Padma Sree W/O Chirla Radaiah | OC | Kapu | Zilla Grandhalaya Samstha |
98 | District | West Godavari | Ganjimala devi (Devi Polavaram) W/o Rama Rao | SC | Mala | Western Delta Board |
S.No | Category | District | Name | Caste | Sub caste | Corp Chair |
99 | District | West Godavari | Vendra Venkata swamy S/o Bhadraiah | BC | Setti Balija | District Cooperative Marketing Society (DCMS) |
100 | District | West Godavari | Boddani Akhila D/O Boddani Srinivas | BC | Yadava | Eluru Smart city corporation |
101 | District | West Godavari | PVL Narsimha Raju S/o Timma Raju | OC | Kshitriya | District Cooperative Central Bank (DCCB) |
Tipparamalli Jamala Poornamma W/O Tipparamilli | ||||||
102 | District | Krishna | Anandrao (Mother of Ashok Yadav) | BC | Yadava | Zilla Grandhalaya Samstha |
103 | District | Krishna | Patamata Snigdha W/O Patamata Suresh | BC | Gouda | District Cooperative Marketing Society (DCMS) |
104 | District | Krishna | B V Durga Nagalakshmi W/O Borra Vittal Rao | BC | Yadava | Machilipatnam Urban Development Authority (MUDA) |
105 | District | Krishna | Tanneru Nageshwar Rao S/O Laxminarayana | OC | Kamma | District Cooperative Central Bank (DCCB) |
106 | District | Guntur | Bathula Devanand Ex Corporator & SC Cell President | BC | Gouda | Zilla Grandhalaya Samstha |
107 | District | Guntur | Y Bhagya Lakshmi EX ZPTC W/O Madanamohan | SC | Mala | District Cooperative Marketing Society (DCMS) |
108 | District | Guntur | Rathamsetty Seetharamanjaneyulu (Lallapuram Ramu) | OC | Kapu | District Cooperative Central Bank (DCCB) |
Singaraju Meena Kumari | ||||||
109 | District | Prakasam | W/o Singaraju Venkata Rao | OC | Balija | OUDA |
110 | District | Prakasam | Rachgorla Venkata Suseela W/O Rachgorla Pitchaiah | BC | Yadava | Zilla Grandhalaya Samstha |
111 | District | Prakasam | Ravi Padmavathi W/O Ramanadham Babu wife | OC | Kamma | District Cooperative Marketing Society (DCMS) |
Madasi Venkaiah | ||||||
112 | District | Prakasam | S/o Madasi Kotaiah | SC | Madiga | District Cooperative Central Bank (DCCB) |
Mukkala Dwarakanath | ||||||
113 | District | Nellore | S/o Mukkala Satyanarayana | OC | Vaishya | NUDA |
Donthu Sarada | ||||||
114 | District | Nellore | W/o. Donthu Balakrishnaiah | BC | Chenatha | Zilla Grandhalaya Samstha |
Kamireddy Satyanarayana Reddy | ||||||
115 | District | Nellore | S/o K. Sundararami Reddy | OC | Reddy | District Cooperative Central Bank (DCCB) |
Veeri Chalapathi | ||||||
116 | District | Nellore | S/o Subramanyam | SC | Mala | District Cooperative Marketing Society (DCMS) |
117 | District | Chittor | Dr Naramalli Padmaja W/o Subrahmanyam Reddy | SC | Mala | Tirupathi Smart City Corporation |
118 | District | Chittor | B Bereendra Verma S/O Kodandapani Raju | BC | Rajulu | Srikalahasthi Temple |
119 | District | Chittor | Pramilamma Reddy Mother of Dayasagar Reddy | OC | Reddy | Kanipakam Temple |
120 | District | Chittor | Samakoti Nagalakshmi W/o Samakoti Sahadeva Reddy | OC | Reddy | District Cooperative Marketing Society (DCMS) |
121 | District | Chittor | M Reddamma W/o Krishna Murthy | BC | Mangali | District Cooperative Central Bank (DCCB) |
122 | District | Chittor | Nainar Madhu Bala W/O J Dayakar | OC | Balija | Zilla Grandhalaya Samstha |
123 | District | Chittor | Venkat Reddy Yadav S/o Gangappa | BC | Yadava | Palamaneru-Kuppam-Madanapalli Urban Development |
124 | District | Anantpur | Mahalakshmi Srinivasulu S/o Subbaiah | OC | Balija | AHUDA |
125 | District | Anantpur | Lomada Uma Devi W/O L M Mohan Reddy | OC | Reddy | Zilla Grandhalaya Samstha |
126 | District | Anantpur | Manukinda Likhitha W/o Manukinda Veeranjaneyulu | BC | Boya | District Cooperative Central Bank (DCCB) |
127 | District | Anantpur | Thadimarri Chandrasekhar Reddy S/o. Ramakrishna Reddy | OC | Reddy | District Cooperative Marketing Society (DCMS) |
128 | District | Anantpur | Lakshmi Narasamma W/O G Gangadhar | BC | Boya | Puttaparthy Urban Development Authority (PUDA) |
129 | District | Kadapa | L Usha Rani W/O Ramlinga Reddy ( Velupula Ramu) | OC | Reddy | Zilla Grandhalaya Samstha |
Singasani Guru Mohan | ||||||
130 | District | Kadapa | S/o Parandamaiah | OC | Balija | Annamayya Urban Development Authority (AUDA) |
S.No | Category | District | Name | Caste | Sub caste | Corp Chair |
131 | District | Kadapa | Dandu Chandraleela W/O Dandu Gopi | SC | Madiga | District Cooperative Marketing Society (DCMS) |
132 | District | Kurnool | Kotla Harshavardhan Reddy S/o Kotla Kodanda Rami Reddy | OC | Reddy | Kurnool Urban Development Authority (KUDA) |
Sannala Maha Lakshmi W/o Ponnapureddy Vishnuvardhan | ||||||
133 | District | Kurnool | Reddy | OC | Reddy | District Cooperative Central Bank (DCCB) |
134 | District | Kurnool | Madduru Subhash Chandra Bose S/o Madduru Subbarayudu | BC | Boya | Zilla Grandhalaya Samstha |
135 | District | Kurnool | Chenchannagari Siromani W/o Chenchannagari Maddaiah | SC | Madiga | District Cooperative Marketing Society (DCMS) |