Jagtiyal municipal election results 2020 – complete wards list

ULB Ward Member Details
Sl No. Ward No. Reserved for Elected Member name Party Result Status
1 Ward – 1 BC(G) ANIL KUMAR KUSARI TRS Elected
2 Ward – 2 UR(W) BADDAM LATHA REDDY TRS Elected
3 Ward – 3 BC(W) CHADUVULA THIRUPATAMMA TRS Elected
4 Ward – 4 BC(G) KYADASU NAVEEN KUMAR TRS Elected
5 Ward – 5 BC(G) GUGGILLA HARISH IND Elected
6 Ward – 6 BC(W) KOLAGANI PREMALATHA INC Elected
7 Ward – 7 UR(W) VALLEPU RENUKA IND Elected
8 Ward – 8 UR(W) VANARASI MALLAVVA AIFB Elected
9 Ward – 9 UR(W) VODDI SRILATHA TRS Elected
10 Ward – 10 UR(W) SIRIKONDA BHARATHI TRS Elected
11 Ward – 11 SC(W) BALE LATHA TRS Elected
12 Ward – 12 SC(G) NAKKA JEEVAN KUMAR INC Elected
13 Ward – 13 UR(W) ASAIA SULTHNA INC Elected
14 Ward – 14 BC(W) KUTHURU PADMA TRS Elected
15 Ward – 15 BC(G) THOTA MALLIKARJUN TRS Elected
16 Ward – 16 UR(G) RAJESH KUTHURU IND Elected
17 Ward – 17 UR(W) SIRIKONDA PADMA TRS Elected
18 Ward – 18 UR(G) CHUKKA NAVEEN KUMAR TRS Elected
19 Ward – 19 UR(G) MUSKU NARAYANA REDDY TRS Elected
20 Ward – 20 BC(G) ANUMALLA KRISHNA HARI BJP Elected
21 Ward – 21 BC(G) ALLE GANGASAGAR TRS Elected
22 Ward – 22 UR(W) PULI RAMA BJP Elected
23 Ward – 23 UR(G) JUMBARTHI RAJ KUMAR TRS Elected
24 Ward – 24 UR(G) GURRAM RAMESH BJP Elected
25 Ward – 25 BC(W) ARUMULLA NARSAMMA TRS Elected
26 Ward – 26 BC(W) ASMA ANJUM IND Elected
27 Ward – 27 UR(G) MOHAMMAD RAJEEDDIN AIMIM Elected
28 Ward – 28 SC(W) MEKA PADMAVATHI TRS Elected
29 Ward – 29 BC(G) PAMBALA RAM KUMAR TRS Elected
30 Ward – 30 SC(G) KALLEPELLY DURGAIAH INC Elected
31 Ward – 31 UR(W) SAHERA BHANU INC Elected
32 Ward – 32 BC(G) KORE GANGAMALLU TRS Elected
33 Ward – 33 BC(G) BANDARI RAJANI TRS Elected
34 Ward – 34 BC(G) PITTA DHARMA RAJU TRS Elected
35 Ward – 35 UR(W) HANUMANDLA JAYA SRI IND Elected
36 Ward – 36 BC(W) ADUVALA JYOTHI TRS Elected
37 Ward – 37 BC(W) DR BOGA SHRAVANI TRS Elected
38 Ward – 38 UR(W) DASARI LAVANYA TRS Elected
39 Ward – 39 UR(W) SAMINDLA VANI TRS Elected
40 Ward – 40 UR(G) AWARI SHIVA KESARI BABU TRS Elected
41 Ward – 41 UR(G) KAPPALA SRIKANTH TRS Elected
42 Ward – 42 BC(W) FARHEEN SULTHANA INC Elected
43 Ward – 43 BC(W) FIRDOSE TARANNUM TRS Elected
44 Ward – 44 UR(G) GOLI SRINIVAS TRS Elected
45 Ward – 45 UR(G) BODLA JAGADEESH TRS Elected
46 Ward – 46 UR(W) MULASTHAM LALITHA INC Elected
47 Ward – 47 UR(G) SHAIK CHAND PASHA IND Elected
48 Ward – 48 ST(G) B.DEVENDAR NAYAK TRS Elected

 

ULB Ward Member Details
Sl No. Name of the Contesting candidate Party Affiliation Votes Secured Status
WARD Name : 1 , Reserved for : BC(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1612 , Total Vaild Votes : 1214 , Rejected Votes : 23 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 4
1 ANIL KUMAR KUSARI TRS 623 Elected
2 KURMACHALAM SATHISH KUMAR BJP 137
3 CHETTE GANGADHAR INC 374
4 PEDDI CHANDRAVATHI IND 80
WARD Name : 2 , Reserved for : UR(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1758 , Total Vaild Votes : 1204 , Rejected Votes : 6 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 8
1 VULUSE SWARNALATHA BJP 327
2 PUPPALA TARA DEVI INC 233
3 BADDAM LATHA REDDY TRS 644 Elected
WARD Name : 3 , Reserved for : BC(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1755 , Total Vaild Votes : 1235 , Rejected Votes : 20 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 8
1 CHADUVULA THIRUPATAMMA TRS 764 Elected
2 THIRUPURAM ROJA RANI BJP 72
3 THOTA GANGU INC 153
4 JYOTHI RAGULA IND 202
5 PASUPULETI JAMUNA IND 44
WARD Name : 4 , Reserved for : BC(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1938 , Total Vaild Votes : 1395 , Rejected Votes : 18 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 1
1 KYADASU NAVEEN KUMAR TRS 912 Elected
2 PULI RAMESH INC 441
3 WAZID AHMED AIMIM 42
WARD Name : 5 , Reserved for : BC(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1762 , Total Vaild Votes : 1159 , Rejected Votes : 10 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 11
1 ANUGANDULA LAXMI NARSAIAH INC 90
2 RACHARLA VIJAY TRS 432
3 VUPPULANCHA MAHENDER BJP 106
4 MD KHALEEL IND 21
5 GUGGILLA HARISH IND 510 Elected
WARD Name : 6 , Reserved for : BC(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1912 , Total Vaild Votes : 1448 , Rejected Votes : 15 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 8
1 KOLAGANI PREMALATHA INC 442 Elected
2 KOLAGANI LAVANYA TRS 428
3 JITTAVENI MOUNIKA BJP 184
4 NEELI MAMATHA RANI IND 394
WARD Name : 7 , Reserved for : UR(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1648 , Total Vaild Votes : 1136 , Rejected Votes : 11 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 5
1 AILNENI SHIRISHA TRS 416
2 KARUPAKALA SANGEETHA BJP 113
3 GADDAM LATHA INC 70
4 VALLEPU RENUKA IND 537 Elected
WARD Name : 8 , Reserved for : UR(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2049 , Total Vaild Votes : 1389 , Rejected Votes : 19 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 4
1 KOKKULA SHAILAJARANI TRS 334
2 DYAVARA SHOBHA RANI INC 49
3 NALLA SATHYA BJP 225
4 VANARASI MALLAVVA AIFB 386 Elected
5 THOTA JYOTHI IND 185
6 MAMIDALA KAVITHA IND 210
WARD Name : 9 , Reserved for : UR(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1730 , Total Vaild Votes : 1043 , Rejected Votes : 12 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 10
1 GADDALA LAXMI BJP 126
2 THATIPARTHI SARALA DEVI INC 186
3 VODDI SRILATHA TRS 684 Elected
4 NAGARANI GUNDA IND 47
WARD Name : 10 , Reserved for : UR(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1530 , Total Vaild Votes : 1295 , Rejected Votes : 17 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 2
1 TURKA MADHUMATHI INC 386
2 SIRIKONDA BHARATHI TRS 535 Elected
3 SIRIKONDA VARALAXMI BJP 374
WARD Name : 11 , Reserved for : SC(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1697 , Total Vaild Votes : 1319 , Rejected Votes : 16 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 5
1 ELPULA CHAMANTHI BJP 68
2 BALE LATHA TRS 653 Elected
3 BOLLARAPU SWAPNA INC 537
4 THIRUNAGARI KALYANI IND 39
5 NAKKA SOUNDHARYA IND 22
WARD Name : 12 , Reserved for : SC(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 2000 , Total Vaild Votes : 1456 , Rejected Votes : 43 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 6
1 NAKKA ASHOK BJP 223
2 NAKKA JEEVAN KUMAR INC 794 Elected
3 MYAKALA PAVAN TRS 429
4 DUBBA LINGAIAH IND 5
5 NAKKA GANGADHAR IND 5
WARD Name : 13 , Reserved for : UR(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1839 , Total Vaild Votes : 1335 , Rejected Votes : 19 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 2
1 ASAIA SULTHNA INC 632 Elected
2 IRFANA BEGUM TRS 404
3 SHAKERA PARVIN AIMIM 158
4 ASIMA BEGUM IND 57
5 SHAIK AARA SULTHANA IND 84
WARD Name : 14 , Reserved for : BC(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1726 , Total Vaild Votes : 1376 , Rejected Votes : 25 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 4
1 ARE SUMITHRA INC 468
2 KUTHURU PADMA TRS 671 Elected
3 MUDDAM LAVANYA BJP 202
4 AADHI VASUNDHARA IND 33
5 MAMIDIPELLI PADMAVATHI IND 2
WARD Name : 15 , Reserved for : BC(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1694 , Total Vaild Votes : 1342 , Rejected Votes : 16 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 3
1 THOTA MALLIKARJUN TRS 678 Elected
2 PURELLA PRASHANTH BJP 94
3 BHEERAM RAJESH INC 192
4 BOLLAM SATISH KUMAR BCUFP 13
5 ENUGULA BHUMAIAH IND 258
6 CHANDHA RADHA KISHAN RAO IND 64
7 RAMIDI RAJASHEKAR IND 43
WARD Name : 16 , Reserved for : UR(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1519 , Total Vaild Votes : 1084 , Rejected Votes : 8 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 6
1 KUSARI RAMCHANDRAM TRS 252
2 CHANDRA PALKALA PADMA BHUSHANAM INC 122
3 VEERABATHINI ANIL KUMAR BJP 159
4 JUNNU SANTHOSH KUMAR IND 119
5 RAJESH KUTHURU IND 432 Elected
WARD Name : 17 , Reserved for : UR(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1788 , Total Vaild Votes : 1246 , Rejected Votes : 6 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 4
1 ARAVA LAXMI BJP 345
2 THUNIKI LAXMI INC 52
3 SIRIKONDA PADMA TRS 849 Elected
WARD Name : 18 , Reserved for : UR(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1564 , Total Vaild Votes : 987 , Rejected Votes : 7 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 5
1 ARAVA CHANDRA SHEKHAR RAJU BJP 129
2 CHUKKA NAVEEN KUMAR TRS 384 Elected
3 LATHA CHITLA INC 296
4 THAKUR PRABHATH SINGH IND 178
WARD Name : 19 , Reserved for : UR(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1718 , Total Vaild Votes : 1109 , Rejected Votes : 8 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 2
1 THIRUPURAM SAI KRISHNA BJP 214
2 BANDA SHANKAR INC 291
3 MUSKU NARAYANA REDDY TRS 412 Elected
4 MOHAMMED ZAHEER AHMED IND 192
WARD Name : 20 , Reserved for : BC(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1840 , Total Vaild Votes : 1297 , Rejected Votes : 10 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 5
1 ANUMALLA KRISHNA HARI BJP 840 Elected
2 AKUBATHINI SRINIVAS TRS 337
3 MANAPURI MAHESH INC 97
4 SHESHIKUMAR THANGALAPALLI IND 23
WARD Name : 21 , Reserved for : BC(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1881 , Total Vaild Votes : 1188 , Rejected Votes : 16 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 21
1 ALLE GANGASAGAR TRS 574 Elected
2 KATTA SHIVA KUMAR INC 93
3 KATUKAM SRIHARI IND 104
4 KASTURI SRI MANJARI IND 7
5 SAMALA RAJASHEKAR IND 410
WARD Name : 22 , Reserved for : UR(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1881 , Total Vaild Votes : 1240 , Rejected Votes : 5 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 3
1 PULI RAMA BJP 761 Elected
2 VEERABATHINI PADMAJA INC 237
3 SIRIPURAPU USHASRI TRS 242
WARD Name : 23 , Reserved for : UR(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1881 , Total Vaild Votes : 1165 , Rejected Votes : 10 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 4
1 CHITYALA RAMESH BJP 122
2 JUMBARTHI RAJ KUMAR TRS 631 Elected
3 BINGI SUMA INC 412
WARD Name : 24 , Reserved for : UR(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1626 , Total Vaild Votes : 1104 , Rejected Votes : 5 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 3
1 GURRAM RAMESH BJP 452 Elected
2 GUNTI INDIRA INC 236
3 CHANDA PRUTHVIDHAR RAO TRS 416
WARD Name : 25 , Reserved for : BC(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1709 , Total Vaild Votes : 1252 , Rejected Votes : 12 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 3
1 ARUMULLA NARSAMMA TRS 635 Elected
2 GAJOJU VARSHINI BJP 81
3 THOPARAPU LAVANYA INC 518
4 GUMMULA LAXMI IND 18
WARD Name : 26 , Reserved for : BC(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1590 , Total Vaild Votes : 1121 , Rejected Votes : 11 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 4
1 IMRANA BEGUM INC 197
2 TANZEEL TABASSUM TRS 399
3 ASMA ANJUM IND 468 Elected
4 JAHEDHA BEGUM IND 57
WARD Name : 27 , Reserved for : UR(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1552 , Total Vaild Votes : 1094 , Rejected Votes : 18 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 2
1 ZULFEQUAR AHMED INC 379
2 MOHAMMAD MOIZ TJSP 9
3 MOHAMMAD RAJEEDDIN AIMIM 453 Elected
4 HABEEB JEELANI TRS 225
5 MOHAMMED AMJAD KHAN IND 5
6 MOHD JAMEEL IND 23
WARD Name : 28 , Reserved for : SC(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1719 , Total Vaild Votes : 1350 , Rejected Votes : 10 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 5
1 BADUGU PADMA INC 214
2 MEKA PADMAVATHI TRS 444 Elected
3 SUNKAPAKA SUJATHA BJP 311
4 KARANGULA CHANDRA LEELA IND 255
5 BALE LATHA IND 84
6 MONUGURI SOUMYARANI IND 42
WARD Name : 29 , Reserved for : BC(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1717 , Total Vaild Votes : 1378 , Rejected Votes : 16 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 2
1 KUKKALA DHARMENDHAR BJP 297
2 PAMBALA RAM KUMAR TRS 732 Elected
3 RANGU VENUGOPAL INC 60
4 MOHAMMED JAMEEL AHMED IND 289
WARD Name : 30 , Reserved for : SC(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1840 , Total Vaild Votes : 1319 , Rejected Votes : 15 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 14
1 KALLEPELLY DURGAIAH INC 720 Elected
2 DUMALA RAJ KUMAR TRS 599
WARD Name : 31 , Reserved for : UR(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1661 , Total Vaild Votes : 1119 , Rejected Votes : 12 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 2
1 ASRA ANJUM TRS 361
2 LAIK UNNISA BAIGUM AIMIM 321
3 SAHERA BHANU INC 437 Elected
WARD Name : 32 , Reserved for : BC(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1793 , Total Vaild Votes : 1290 , Rejected Votes : 10 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 5
1 ARUMULLA LINGAM INC 224
2 KORE GANGAMALLU TRS 852 Elected
3 TAKUR KISHOR SINGH BJP 214
WARD Name : 33 , Reserved for : BC(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1811 , Total Vaild Votes : 1368 , Rejected Votes : 15 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 3
1 KACHU HARISH RAJ YADAV INC 481
2 KOKKU GANGADHAR BJP 249
3 BANDARI RAJANI TRS 638 Elected
WARD Name : 34 , Reserved for : BC(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1759 , Total Vaild Votes : 1263 , Rejected Votes : 14 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 4
1 VODNALA GAYATHRI INC 553
2 PITTA DHARMA RAJU TRS 623 Elected
3 VEMULA SANTHOSH KUMAR BJP 87
WARD Name : 35 , Reserved for : UR(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1698 , Total Vaild Votes : 1126 , Rejected Votes : 9 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 7
1 BOLUSANI PADMAVATHI TRS 430
2 VEMULA SHRUTHI BJP 85
3 SMITHA GOLI INC 53
4 AELLA SUPRIYA IND 15
5 KANAPARTHI NAGA RAJANI IND 9
6 SINGAM PADMALATHA IND 22
7 HANUMANDLA JAYA SRI IND 512 Elected
WARD Name : 36 , Reserved for : BC(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1783 , Total Vaild Votes : 1262 , Rejected Votes : 16 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 6
1 ADUVALA JYOTHI TRS 735 Elected
2 GATLA MADHAVI INC 21
3 GUDALA PADMA BJP 506
WARD Name : 37 , Reserved for : BC(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1896 , Total Vaild Votes : 1325 , Rejected Votes : 7 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 6
1 ANUMALLA LATHA INC 358
2 DR BOGA SHRAVANI TRS 723 Elected
3 MYANA SHABARI BJP 239
4 BOGOJI SUPRIYA IND 5
WARD Name : 38 , Reserved for : UR(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1866 , Total Vaild Votes : 1271 , Rejected Votes : 16 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 11
1 DASARI LAVANYA TRS 467 Elected
2 POTHUNUKA JAYALAXMI INC 422
3 RANGU RAMADEVI BJP 242
4 RADHA KAVITHA IND 140
WARD Name : 39 , Reserved for : UR(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1713 , Total Vaild Votes : 1157 , Rejected Votes : 15 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 11
1 PALLIKONDA JAMUNA INC 296
2 SAMINDLA VANI TRS 861 Elected
WARD Name : 40 , Reserved for : UR(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1782 , Total Vaild Votes : 1194 , Rejected Votes : 4 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 7
1 AWARI SHIVA KESARI BABU TRS 951 Elected
2 THAKUR VIDYA BJP 99
3 MOHAMMED HABEEB INC 144
WARD Name : 41 , Reserved for : UR(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1827 , Total Vaild Votes : 1349 , Rejected Votes : 19 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 2
1 KAPPALA SRIKANTH TRS 549 Elected
2 GATTAPELLI GNANESHWAR BJP 455
3 REPALLE HARIKRISHNA RAO INC 345
WARD Name : 42 , Reserved for : BC(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1882 , Total Vaild Votes : 1283 , Rejected Votes : 24 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 4
1 ANEES KHUTEJA TRS 571
2 FARHEEN SULTHANA INC 679 Elected
3 SABIHA SULTHANA BJP 33
WARD Name : 43 , Reserved for : BC(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1636 , Total Vaild Votes : 1137 , Rejected Votes : 13 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 3
1 GAINI GUNASUNDARI BJP 282
2 NAVIN UNNILA INC 198
3 FIRDOSE TARANNUM TRS 656 Elected
4 ZAKIYA BEGUM IND 1
WARD Name : 44 , Reserved for : UR(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1860 , Total Vaild Votes : 1297 , Rejected Votes : 12 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 12
1 KALERU NAGENDRA INC 260
2 KONDA SRIDHAR TDP 161
3 GOLI SRINIVAS TRS 573 Elected
4 NAVVOTHU SURESH BJP 256
5 MOHAMMED SAMEERUDDIN AIMIM 47
WARD Name : 45 , Reserved for : UR(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1767 , Total Vaild Votes : 1262 , Rejected Votes : 16 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 9
1 DYAVANAPALLY GNANESHWAR BJP 195
2 PIPPARI ANITHA INC 461
3 BODLA JAGADEESH TRS 606 Elected
WARD Name : 46 , Reserved for : UR(W), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1909 , Total Vaild Votes : 1316 , Rejected Votes : 14 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 17
1 ANUMALLA PADMAVATHI TRS 375
2 MAGGIDI SHUVARNA TDP 24
3 MULASTHAM LALITHA INC 917 Elected
WARD Name : 47 , Reserved for : UR(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1519 , Total Vaild Votes : 1213 , Rejected Votes : 19 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 12
1 KONDA SRINIVAS TRS 394
2 MOHAMMED MUJAHID INC 52
3 KASAM MARUTHI IND 15
4 KOTAGIRI SUMAN IND 16
5 BAGU BABAIAH IND 94
6 SHAIK CHAND PASHA IND 642 Elected
WARD Name : 48 , Reserved for : ST(G), Total Voters in Municipality Ward : 1395 , Total Vaild Votes : 997 , Rejected Votes : 41 , Tendered Votes : 0 , NOTA Votes : 5
1 JAGANNATH THIRUPATHI INC 29
2 B.DEVENDAR NAYAK TRS 599 Elected
3 JAGANADAM NAGESH IND 163
4 BALLANI SARAIAH IND 206

 

Author

  • kalyan chandra

    Kalyan Chandra is a multi-talented professional specializing in public relations, media and communication strategy, political consulting, election campaign management, psephology, marketing, and digital analytics. He focuses on strategic political consulting, offering services that include competitive research, public opinion collection, and digital media management. Kalyan has significantly contributed to successful campaigns across India with his meticulous approach and deep understanding of the political landscape.

    View all posts

Leave a Reply